Dakota Valley High School                                  HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       DV Cross Country Invite - 9/2/2014                        
                                    9/2/2014                                     
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Girls 4k Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 McMains, Halie               Canton                 15:32.1    1             
  2 Atwood, Ashlynn              Beresford              15:35.5    2             
  3 Bainbridge, Maisey           Lennox                 15:45.2    3             
  4 Schulz, Marisa               Dakota Valley          16:04.1    4             
  5 Savey, Cait                  Beresford              16:27.8    5             
  6 VanWyhe, Natalie             Canton                 16:42.3    6             
  7 Peterson, Sally              Canton                 16:55.1    7             
  8 Mochel, Julia                Beresford              16:58.2    8             
  9 Worth, Caitlin               Beresford              17:03.9    9             
 10 Schmitt, Cayley              Tea Area               17:33.7                  
 11 De Weerd, Megan              SF Christian           17:39.7                  
 12 Jensen, Kendra               Alcester-Hudson        17:46.1                  
 13 Harbo, Frederikke            Elk Point-Jefferson    17:47.9   10             
 14 Sandwell, Eryn               Dakota Valley          17:50.8   11             
 15 Ebert, Hannah                Beresford              18:05.2   12             
 16 Austin, Saylor               Canton                 18:15.8   13             
 17 Quartier, Grace              Beresford              18:24.6   14             
 18 Okine, Erica                 Dakota Valley          18:26.1   15             
 19 Cramer, Megan                Lennox                 18:26.9   16             
 20 Ohm, Olivia                  Dakota Valley          18:34.2   17             
 21 Johnsen, Lexy                Beresford              18:38.3                  
 22 Stark, Taylor                Elk Point-Jefferson    18:40.6   18             
 23 Wersal, Jaden                Canton                 18:45.0   19             
 24 Schenk, Meghan               Elk Point-Jefferson    19:17.0   20             
 25 Donnelly, Kylee              Elk Point-Jefferson    19:25.2   21             
 26 Voeltz, Sammy                Dakota Valley          19:33.9   22             
 27 Marquardt, Madison           Lennox                 19:34.4   23             
 28 Raabe, Taryn                 Lennox                 19:47.2   24             
 29 VanBockern, Ariann           Canton                 20:10.3   25             
 30 Stien, Kendra                Lennox                 20:24.0   26             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Beresford                    24    2    5    8    9   12   14               
      Total Time:  1:06:05.40                                                    
         Average:    16:31.35                                                    
   2 Canton                       27    1    6    7   13   19   25               
      Total Time:  1:07:25.30                                                    
         Average:    16:51.33                                                    
   3 Dakota Valley                47    4   11   15   17   22                    
      Total Time:  1:10:55.20                                                    
         Average:    17:43.80                                                    
   4 Lennox                       66    3   16   23   24   26                    
      Total Time:  1:13:33.70                                                    
         Average:    18:23.43                                                    
   5 Elk Point-Jefferson          69   10   18   20   21                         
      Total Time:  1:15:10.70                                                    
         Average:    18:47.68