Dakota Valley High School                                  HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       DV Cross Country Invite - 9/2/2014                        
                                    9/2/2014                                     
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Girls 4k Run CC JV
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Van Kalsbeek, Micah          SF Christian           17:52.1    1             
  2 Schaap, Kendra               Beresford              17:56.0    2             
  3 Schnabel, Mia                SF Christian           18:06.3    3             
  4 Waite, Elena                 Canton                 18:14.0    4             
  5 Lundstrom, Jada              Canton                 18:17.9    5             
  6 Knudson, Katie               Beresford              18:21.6    6             
  7 Davis, Calli                 Elk Point-Jefferson    18:36.5    7             
  8 Swee, Sabrina                Beresford              18:39.7    8             
  9 Carlon, Kaitlyn              Canton                 18:47.5    9             
 10 Stark, Robin                 Elk Point-Jefferson    19:05.6   10             
 11 McWayne, Cassie              Canton                 19:07.0   11             
 12 Jones, Hannah                SF Christian           19:17.7   12             
 13 Schroeder, Mariah            Tea Area               19:22.7   13             
 14 Olsen, Ella                  SF Christian           19:30.3   14             
 15 Schroeder, Maci              Tea Area               19:33.3   15             
 16 Peters, Alex                 Dakota Valley          19:50.6   16             
 17 Tousignant, Lauren           SF Christian           19:58.3   17             
 18 LeVan, Dana                  Tea Area               19:59.2   18             
 19 Goodroad, Morgan             Canton                 20:02.0   19             
 20 Mochel, Katie                Beresford              20:20.4   20             
 21 Rutten, Jocelyn              Canton                 20:27.2   21             
 22 Bergren, Alicia              Canton                 20:32.9                  
 23 Hepner, Emma                 Beresford              20:37.7   22             
 24 Krogmann, McKenzie           Canton                 20:40.5                  
 25 Loewe, Madeline              Lennox                 20:47.4   23             
 26 Weavill, Bailey              Elk Point-Jefferson    20:57.5   24             
 27 Ackerman, Maggie             SF Christian           21:00.3   25             
 28 Weiland, Faith               Beresford              21:03.7   26             
 29 Fatherlos, Katarina          Beresford              21:05.9                  
 30 Schlup, Tianna               Beresford              21:31.6                  
 31 Niles, Jessica               Beresford              21:32.4                  
 32 Henze, Emily                 Elk Point-Jefferson    21:32.9   27             
 33 Weiland, Victoria            Beresford              21:51.2                  
 34 Stoebner, Rylee              Lennox                 21:51.8   28             
 35 Abraham, Baylee              Lennox                 22:07.4   29             
 36 Fornia, Caitlin              Elk Point-Jefferson    22:09.9   30             
 37 Rath, Sara                   Canton                 22:12.2                  
 38 Rodriguez, Jasmine           Tea Area               22:12.4   31             
 39 Klunder, Lynsey              Elk Point-Jefferson    22:12.8   32             
 40 Abraham, Abby                Lennox                 22:22.9   33             
 41 Dial, Nichole                Dakota Valley          22:34.5   34             
 42 Bonin, Maddie                Canton                 22:42.1                  
 43 Bergren, Ellie               Canton                 22:42.7                  
 44 Wyatt, Anita                 Beresford              22:46.9                  
 45 Boone, Grace                 Elk Point-Jefferson    23:02.4                  
 46 Smith, Morgan                Elk Point-Jefferson    23:03.7                  
 47 Dressen, Kylie               Beresford              23:05.1                  
 48 Schaap, Kayli                Beresford              23:08.2                  
 49 Wold, Paighe                 SF Christian           23:37.9                  
 50 Ochoa, Chrystal              Dakota Valley          23:46.3   35             
 51 Simpson, Mikayla             Canton                 24:06.3                  
 52 Lien, Katherine              Tea Area               24:07.4   36             
 53 Larsen, Danielle             Beresford              24:31.6                  
 54 Vest, Katie                  Lennox                 24:39.3   37             
 55 Miller, Hannah               Canton                 25:48.6                  
 56 Ratley, Olivia               Dakota Valley          26:29.7   38             
 57 Ripperda, Jamie              Dakota Valley          26:48.6   39             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Canton                       29    4    5    9   11   19   21               
      Total Time:  1:14:26.40                                                    
         Average:    18:36.60                                                    
   2 SF Christian                 30    1    3   12   14   17   25               
      Total Time:  1:14:46.40                                                    
         Average:    18:41.60                                                    
   3 Beresford                    36    2    6    8   20   22   26               
      Total Time:  1:15:17.70                                                    
         Average:    18:49.43                                                    
   4 Elk Point-Jefferson          68    7   10   24   27   30   32               
      Total Time:  1:20:12.50                                                    
         Average:    20:03.13                                                    
   5 Tea Area                     77   13   15   18   31   36                    
      Total Time:  1:21:07.60                                                    
         Average:    20:16.90                                                    
   6 Lennox                      113   23   28   29   33   37                    
      Total Time:  1:27:09.50                                                    
         Average:    21:47.38                                                    
   7 Dakota Valley               123   16   34   35   38   39                    
      Total Time:  1:32:41.10                                                    
         Average:    23:10.28